Tel. 0523.315144
segreteria@siud.it
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content
Generic selectors
Exact matches only
Search in title
Search in content

Commissioni SIUD 2021-2024

Coordinamento: Alessandro Giammò (Torino)

Commissione Area Pelvica Femminile

Coordinatrice: Eleonora Russo (Pisa)
Referente CD: Ferdinando Fusco  (Napoli)
Omar Saleh (Forlì)
Maria Grazia Matarazzo (Catania)
Annarita Cicalese (Avellino)
Isabella Parisi (Roma)
Daniele Porru (Pavia)
Elena Cavaliere (Verona)
Elena Nicoli (Bergamo)
Lorenzo Vacca (Roma)

Commissione Area Pelvica Maschile

Coordinatore: Antonio Pastore (Latina)
Referente CD: Cosimo De Nunzio (Roma)
Maria Angela Cerruto (Verona)
Christian Gozzi (Trento)
Emilio Sacco (Roma)
Luca Gemma (Firenze)
Marco Spilotros  (Bari)
Luca Cindolo (Roma)
Paolo Minafra (Taranto)
Antonio Cicione (Roma)

Commissione Area Pediatrica

Coordinatrice: Maria Luisa Capitanucci (Roma)
Referente CD: Marco Soligo (Milano)
Chiara Cini (Firenze)
Giuseppe Cretì (San Giovanni Rotondo)
Giuseppe Masnata (Cagliari)
Claudia Rendeli (Roma)
Maria Taverna (Firenze)
Giorgio Selvaggio (Milano)
Barbara Tadini (Torino)

Commissione Neuro-Urologia

Coordinatore: Marcello Lamartina (Palermo)
Referente CD: Stefania Musco (Firenze)
Marilena Gubbiotti (Arezzo)
Alberto Manassero (Torino)
Angela Di Girolamo (Palermo)
Giovanni Panariello (Napoli)
Susanna Podda (Cagliari
Carmela Leone (Ragusa)
Gianluca Sampogna (Milano)
Esperti Esterni
Julien Renard  (Svizzera)
Achim Herms (Austria)

Commissione Team-InterProfessionale

Coordinatrice: Luisa De Palma – Fisiatra (Bari)
Referente CD: Gianfranco Lamberti (Piacenza)
Giuseppina Gibertini – Infermiera (Torino)
Donatella Giraudo – Fisioterapista (Milano)
Mauro Menarini – Fisiatra (Bologna)
Ilaria Baini – Ostetrica (Milano)
Lorita Cito – Ginecologa (Torino)
Roberta Robol – Infermiera (Varese)
Luigi Piciocchi – Ginecologo (Firenze)
Caterina Gruosso  – Fisioterapista (Roma)
Elena Bertolucci – Fisioterapista (Torino)
Simone Morselli – Urologo (Firenze)

Commissione Urodinamica

Coordinatore: Emanuele Rubilotta (Verona)
Referente CD: Vito Mancini (Foggia)
Elisabetta Francesca Chiarulli (Milano)
Enrico Ammirati (Torino)
Martina Milanesi (Arezzo)
Marianna Chiara Bevacqua (Reggio Calabria)
Stefano Manodoro (Rimini)
Stefania Chierchia  (Torino)
Eugenia Fragalà (Forlì)
Giuseppe Masiello (Bari)